Tour de Prague 2021, Výsledky

2021-12-11

A 16,9 km 250 m (0 kontrol)

1 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 105:40 8003099
2 Kašpar Michal   106:19 +0:39 2032161
3 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 110:02 +4:22 9189
4 Flašar Jan   110:59 +5:19 0
5 Jonáš Martin PGP9606 111:26 +5:46 515307
6 Malačka Milan DKP0210 111:32 +5:52 446345
7 Šesták Marek VLI7403 113:43 +8:03 8004275
8 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 113:45 +8:05 2109758
9 Zátka Josef PVP0100 114:14 +8:34 2079500
10 Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 114:57 +9:17 8654893
11 Frölich Martin   116:14 +10:34 0
12 Drnek Jáchym   116:33 +10:53 523000
13 Černý Antonín TAP0402 116:36 +10:56 7207629
14 Mareš Albert DKP0308 116:43 +11:03 2419955
15 Klícha Martin   116:50 +11:10 9510
16 Křivda Martin CHC9501 116:54 +11:14 8659400
17 Dusílek Adam SRK8902 118:10 +12:30 9504
18 Smolka Jakub TAP0500 118:20 +12:40 8033221
19 Trojan Karel TUR9011 119:00 +13:20 8007187
20 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 120:22 +14:42 8667544
21 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 124:50 +19:10 8140933
22 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 125:20 +19:40 8656705
23 Černý Matouš TAP0501 125:45 +20:05 7207616
24 Vaňkát Honza   127:34 +21:54 1400408
25 Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 128:24 +22:44 8116704
26 Ficek Michal   129:06 +23:26 2090844
27 Kovář Myro   129:17 +23:37 0
28 Hájek Adam KAM9202 129:28 +23:48 8499979
29 Pecka Marek EKP9000 133:49 +28:09 8003623
30 Koten Pavel RIC7200 134:47 +29:07 2060262
31 Mašata Roman   135:00 +29:20 0
32 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 135:24 +29:44 2035717
33 Holub Michal   137:05 +31:25 2800301
34 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 137:11 +31:31 8648599
35 Pračka Tomáš   138:00 +32:20 0
36 Vlach Martin PGP8605 138:13 +32:33 51807
37 Illner Jakub DKP6601 139:36 +33:56 8303052
38 Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 144:16 +38:36 8517454
39 Pecoldová Pavlína MFP8450 144:25 +38:45 8066680
40 Plašil Ondra   144:34 +38:54 682644
41 Bloudek Petr   145:41 +40:01 428259
42 Bartaloš Tomáš   148:55 +43:15 0
43 Boudný Jan SCP7417 149:49 +44:09 8116774
44 Slabý Jiří   151:25 +45:45 1418094
45 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 153:05 +47:25 7210812
46 Zimmerová Kateřina   155:56 +50:16 7209350
47 Martinec Olin   157:06 +51:26 0
48 Pelikán Michal   159:29 +53:49 0
49 Buzek Martin PGP8401 164:08 +58:28 7051263
50 Studničná Lenka FSP8650 165:51 +60:11 8028805
51 Kratochvíl Daniel DKP7300 169:49 +64:09 682339
52 Beran Jakub   170:05 +64:25 0
53 Zelenka Petr   172:40 +67:00 0
54 Typltová Hana DKP8760 175:36 +69:56 7207357
55 Štec Tomáš   176:23 +70:43 2113501
56 Bělohlávek Tomáš   183:08 +77:28 0
57 Holec Honza MOV6701 185:27 +79:47 9101189
= Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 185:27 +79:47 232429
59 Hříchová Jana   187:32 +81:52 0
60 Zach Jaroslav   197:43 +92:03 8013
61 Zachová Lucie   197:45 +92:05 53704
62 Súkup Jaroslav PGP7900 201:53 +96:13 2029214
63 Králová Vanda   202:40 +97:00 0
64 Dvořáková Petra   210:51 +105:11 2000573
- Vereš Lukáš   DISK 0
- Chvalová Věrka   DISK 0

B 12,6 km 180 m (0 kontrol)

1 Holas Štěpán   80:05 0
2 Waldhauser Štěpán TUR0409 82:06 +2:01 8667503
3 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 84:56 +4:51 8008015
4 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 85:15 +5:10 7210914
5 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 85:43 +5:38 8662741
6 Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 86:36 +6:31 52902
7 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 92:36 +12:31 8660420
8 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 93:23 +13:18 9193
9 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 94:47 +14:42 442851
10 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 95:17 +15:12 8080829
11 Hledík Jakub   95:57 +15:52 53141
12 Pangrácová Anna DKL9150 96:04 +15:59 8518315
13 Dvořák Josef PGP8006 96:22 +16:17 682615
14 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 96:39 +16:34 8033222
15 Kopecký Matyáš DKP0613 99:23 +19:18 8017713
16 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 100:01 +19:56 2067260
17 Klíma Kamil DKL8201 100:33 +20:28 8667960
18 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 100:41 +20:36 7207077
19 Chovancová Zuzana TZL9754 103:40 +23:35 8518318
20 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 104:27 +24:22 8667522
21 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 104:31 +24:26 7208324
22 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 105:25 +25:20 2106739
23 Ledinský Martin DKP7901 107:24 +27:19 2087675
24 Hovorková Tereza KAM0154 107:45 +27:40 2800330
25 Smutná Anna Marie DKP0359 107:51 +27:46 2103705
26 Sochor Jan HAV8801 108:35 +28:30 881004
27 Hradecký Jaroslav DOK6300 108:41 +28:36 886258
28 Kurz Matouš PGP8606 109:09 +29:04 2108874
29 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 109:38 +29:33 887935
30 Kubec Pavel STB6601 110:05 +30:00 1416365
31 Švorc Martin DKL7100 110:26 +30:21 2144087
32 Kabát Jan PGP6901 110:52 +30:47 886298
33 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 111:14 +31:09 8662339
34 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 111:35 +31:30 8160182
35 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 111:56 +31:51 2084985
36 Lacina Martin DKP7502 112:26 +32:21 2129254
37 Černý Vojtěch DKP0712 112:49 +32:44 8226356
38 Plhák Jan   112:51 +32:46 1417131
39 Slavík Viktor PGP6300 116:07 +36:02 8005122
40 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 116:32 +36:27 7003042
41 Janovská Petra PGP7355 116:42 +36:37 8654900
42 Jareš Daniel KUL6900 120:47 +40:42 8076027
43 Palaščak Honza   122:21 +42:16 7003034
44 Doležel Jiří   124:26 +44:21 51660
45 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 127:37 +47:32 9982
46 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 128:47 +48:42 51894
47 Hric Jan MFP6300 133:16 +53:11 515200
48 Podivínský Tomáš   138:05 +58:00 0
49 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 140:31 +60:26 2127611
50 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 140:39 +60:34 8013880
51 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 146:03 +65:58 9201760
52 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 165:42 +85:37 9101101
53 Paukert Milan TJP5000 172:40 +92:35 8648617

C 9,5 km 110 m (0 kontrol)

1 Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 71:43 899152
2 Šákr Vít BOR9301 72:35 +0:52 2032136
3 Svoboda Jiří DKP7504 74:15 +2:32 7205040
4 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 74:47 +3:04 1406141
5 Ryšavá Magdalena   75:29 +3:46 2085586
6 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 76:04 +4:21 2035710
7 Pospíšilová Majka   76:12 +4:29 7875600
8 Folprecht Eduard TUV7304 79:54 +8:11 8670480
9 Vyhnis Šimon TAP0613 80:19 +8:36 2039206
10 Víteček Jan DKP7201 80:21 +8:38 7007201
11 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 80:23 +8:40 443079
12 Vaněček Jan TJP8000 82:19 +10:36 8004120
13 Folprechtová Kateřina   85:53 +14:10 416221
14 Kubecová Kateřina   86:57 +15:14 7996010
15 Jandera Tomáš   87:52 +16:09 0
16 Schäfer Jan TZL9301 89:41 +17:58 416051
17 Šestáková Johana   90:51 +19:08 8119509
18 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 91:30 +19:47 8414135
19 Havlík Tomáš DKP8607 92:15 +20:32 2221458
20 Fořtová Johana   92:20 +20:37 0
21 Kožina Petr PGP6000 92:31 +20:48 1700084
22 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 95:00 +23:17 8160189
23 Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 98:19 +26:36 515453
24 Samek Jakub VSP8800 99:51 +28:08 1418767
25 Klíchová Petra   102:36 +30:53 9911
26 Souček Pavel PHK5503 104:47 +33:04 7202881
27 Vítečková Kateřina DKP7251 105:33 +33:50 446360
28 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 106:59 +35:16 2067234
29 Akrmanová Jitka SPC7651 107:05 +35:22 8028881
30 Dvořák Radim KUL7501 108:55 +37:12 8226351
31 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 112:00 +40:17 8003608
32 Jirkovská Petra   112:03 +40:20 0
33 Hradecká Petra DOK6850 113:23 +41:40 897368
34 Chvojka Zbyšek DKP6401 117:11 +45:28 2800314
35 Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 117:22 +45:39 231939
36 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 122:05 +50:22 7206545
37 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 124:40 +52:57 51655
38 Proxová Lada RIC8350 129:25 +57:42 2111736
39 Prox Jakub RIC7406 129:33 +57:50 2111745
40 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 130:17 +58:34 52114
41 Novák Miloš SCP4600 132:07 +60:24 52299
42 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 133:47 +62:04 515168
43 Mullerová 2x   135:51 +64:08 2045224
44 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 148:10 +76:27 232535
45 Šváb Jan VSP5801 160:09 +88:26 886277
46 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 178:14 +106:31 336750
47 Tejkal Jan   190:34 +118:51 0

D 7,6 km 90 m (0 kontrol)

1 Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 62:45 8116721
2 Kosák Eliáš PGP0704 72:20 +9:35 2800310
3 Jurkiewicz Patrik   72:35 +9:50 7260025
4 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 73:18 +10:33 981842
5 Jíra Filip KAM0506 75:05 +12:20 8663163
6 Machar Matěj DKP0604 76:48 +14:03 8080821
7 Kautský Jiří SCP8201 76:51 +14:06 7260018
8 Šnejdar Martin PGP0806 82:27 +19:42 8076039
9 Vaněčková Petra TJP7950 82:28 +19:43 8000318
10 Honzák Tomáš JHB7702 83:14 +20:29 7201753
11 Machar Eda DKP0803 84:14 +21:29 8080822
12 Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 87:01 +24:16 2073706
13 Folprechtová Julie VSP0653 88:35 +25:50 51532
14 Vyskočilová Karolína DKP8951 89:04 +26:19 2211488
15 Havlík Patrik DKP0819 91:01 +28:16 8014555
16 Vaňátko Ondřej   92:32 +29:47 0
17 Šnejdar Ondřej PGP7712 93:09 +30:24 2001953
= Šoupa Karel LPM6900 93:09 +30:24 8670489
19 Slezáčková Věra   97:51 +35:06 8033243
20 Svítilová Pavla PGP7764 97:56 +35:11 8660503
21 Beneš Miroslav KON9915 99:53 +37:08 1418762
22 Škrabalová Šárka KON9888 99:56 +37:11 2108866
23 Strnad Jakub DLP0703 99:57 +37:12 515033
24 Janovcová Hana   100:00 +37:15 0
25 John Vladimír DLP5500 100:05 +37:20 8185555
26 Šindelka Antonín   100:06 +37:21 2060227
27 Šoupová Jana LPM6850 101:36 +38:51 8670490
28 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 102:47 +40:02 8005137
29 Korbelářová Johana HAV9350 104:01 +41:16 52943
30 Reichl Michal MKP6402 107:18 +44:33 51701
31 Havlíček Vojtěch   109:59 +47:14 2171115
32 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 115:37 +52:52 8338383
33 Chotětický Václav DKL5202 119:24 +56:39 2221510
34 Havlíková Barbora DKP8551 119:39 +56:54 2420008
35 Súkupová Sára PGP1151 127:35 +64:50 2144052
36 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 127:55 +65:10 428220
37 Konečná Marcela   128:43 +65:58 725724
38 Šrůtová Marcela PGP6351 135:52 +73:07 8077
39 Voráčková Eliška   135:55 +73:10 53718
40 Matoušková Kateřina SPC0955 148:28 +85:43 2148068
41 Kuželková Marta   151:27 +88:42 2151386
42 Valášek Josef SCP4501 166:47 +104:02 2084946
43 Řada Richard DKP6701 184:31 +121:46 7202892
- Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 DISK 2084992
- Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 DISK 9201629
- Kotenová Klára RIC7252 DISK 2060268
- Ledinská Leona DKP8161 DISK 2102803