Výsledky


A Jméno  Reg Čas Ztráta
1 Procházka Jan (Bet) PGP8407 98:32  
2 Losman Petr PHK7901 105:26 6:54
3 Nožka Radek LPU9005 105:57 7:25
4 Flašar Jan PGP8610 106:09 7:37
5 Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 107:32 9:00
6 Vesecký Ondřej ČKD 109:02 10:30
7 Kovář Myro BT8103 110:59 12:27
8 Fišer Jiří SLP8503 111:45 13:13
9 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 111:50 13:18
10 Makovský Kuba TAP8511 113:02 14:30
11 Pucherna Honza TAP7701 114:21 15:49
12 Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 114:23 15:51
13 Urban Hynek SZRSAVSD 116:16 17:44
14 Hanslian David LCE7835 116:34 18:02
15 Skyva Jan PGP8501 116:42 18:10
16 Mrázek Jirka DKP7911 117:57 19:25
17 Obuch  SMR7000 119:28 20:56
18 Tomeš Jarda DKP8109 120:53 22:21
19 Procházka Jan PGP8206 121:11 22:39
20 Svobodná Šárka DKP8850 122:58 24:26
21 Tesař Pavel PGP7708 123:08 24:36
22 Zajíc Víťa TAP8610 125:30 26:58
23 Drahokoupil Aleš CHT8501 127:44 29:12
24 Veselý Kuba PGP9503 129:01 30:29
25 Procházka Tom SCP8200 129:49 31:17
26 Ramba Jirka DKP8606 131:32 33:00
27 Fučík Martin 1985 138:07 39:35
28 Plašil Ondra 1982 138:31 39:59
29 Jirků Roman SJI8309 139:44 41:12
30 Gregoriades Tomas MKP8301 139:51 41:19
31 Novák Lukáš 1982 145:27 46:55
32 Mezník Vláďa LBE6400 149:34 51:02
33 Vildmonová Pavla LBE7451 153:28 54:56
34 Křižan Jiří 1980 156:30 57:58
35 Pelikán Michal 1974 157:30 58:58
36 Marek Jan LBE6100 165:24 66:52
37 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 172:02 73:30
38 Lohr Ivo SCP 6801 175:33 77:01
39 Liška Jindřich KPY6700 178:28 79:56
40 Labuta Martin 1992 179:09 80:37
41 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 185:07 86:35
42 Dvořák Josef 1980 192:12 93:40
43 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 213:31 114:59
44 Šváb Jéňa VSP5801 215:01 116:29
  Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 DISK  
B Jméno  Reg Čas Ztráta
1 Navrátil Šimon PGP9704 87:46  
2 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 87:48 0:02
3 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 97:15 9:29
4 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 98:14 10:28
5 Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 98:53 11:07
6 Jakobová Adélka UOL9052 100:22 12:36
7 Landovský Jakub PGP 9601 100:44 12:58
8 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 101:13 13:27
9 Šístek Dany SCP7507 102:03 14:17
10 Duchová Ivetka LPU8654 102:06 14:20
11 Vrabec Ondra SCP8303 102:51 15:05
12 Semerád Antonín DKP9801 103:13 15:27
13 Hladina Tomáš 1982 105:00 17:14
14 Balcarová Jana PHK8753 106:31 18:45
15 Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 107:03 19:17
16 Vlach Martin SCP8605 108:08 20:22
17 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 108:09 20:23
18 Buzek Martin PGP8401 111:24 23:38
19 Čermáková Magdalena UOL9155 111:35 23:49
20 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 112:12 24:26
21 Čermáková Kristýna PGP9154 112:31 24:45
22 Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 112:54 25:08
23 Wagner Libor DKP8511 113:05 25:19
24 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 113:11 25:25
25 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 113:49 26:03
26 Košárková Ivule AOP8152 115:20 27:34
27 Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 115:21 27:35
28 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 120:26 32:40
29 Šubrt Tonda DKP7100 122:19 34:33
30 Zamazalová Katka TAP9053 128:40 40:54
31 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 134:57 47:11
32 Čermák Daniel EKP7510 138:16 50:30
33 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 139:51 52:05
34 Řehák Vilém 1983 142:30 54:44
35 Ryjáček Jan LPM8004 146:09 58:23
36 Gula Martin 1989 148:10 60:24
37 Ježková Dominika PGP9053 148:51 61:05
38 Janovič Ondřej SKV5901 154:06 66:20
39 Paukert Milan TJP5000 158:43 70:57
40 Píša Pavel 1971 176:01 88:15
  Winkler Hanna LPM8051 DISK  
  Noskova Pavla 1972 DISK  
  Novák Miloš SCP4600 DISK  
C Jméno  Reg Čas Ztráta
1 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 65:54  
2 Víteček Jan DKP7201 71:38 5:44
3 Kazda Jiří SJC8006 73:24 7:30
4 Werner Michal PGP9705 74:47 8:53
5 Procházková Marie DCE5450 76:27 10:33
6 Štáfková Jitka PGP8056 77:14 11:20
7 Kazdová Lenka SJC8484 78:18 12:24
8 Šimon Václav LBE9100 78:34 12:40
9 Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 79:58 14:04
10 Vladimír John OLP5502 80:06 14:12
11 Bolechová Anežka LPU9051 85:20 19:26
12 Bolech Filip LPU8602 87:35 21:41
13 Dědková Teodora TAP 0051 88:38 22:44
14 Mezníková Lucie ZBM9150 88:54 23:00
15 Marková Anna LBE9250 90:26 24:32
16 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 90:47 24:53
17 Kavková Dana SCP6150 92:12 26:18
18 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 92:17 26:23
19 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 92:24 26:30
20 Štětina Jiří HCE6100 93:53 27:59
21 Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 93:56 28:02
22 Slavíková Kateřina PGP6650 95:10 29:16
23 Kohl Jíra KPY6201 95:55 30:01
24 Čečrdlová Marcela EKP7257 97:00 31:06
25 Konečný Milan 1969 97:00 31:06
26 Nováková Katka OKP9450 98:31 32:37
27 Koderičová Tereza 9651 99:45 33:51
28 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 100:20 34:26
29 Chotětický Václav MAS5200 102:35 36:41
30 Zamrzlová Evča 87 109:40 43:46
31 Ježková Regina PGP6352 110:56 45:02
32 Landovská Ivana PGP 6251 116:31 50:37
33 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 127:37 61:43
34 Šrůtová Marcela PGP6351 128:24 62:30
35 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 145:57 80:03
  Ševčík Matěj 1979 DISK  
  Páclová Tereza 1975 DISK  
D  Jméno Reg Čas Ztráta
1 Pidrman Milan 1983 42:18  
2 Husáková Petra 1974 48:33 6:15
3 Karel Cedrych TJP5500 49:31 7:13
4 Kohlová Zuzana KPY88 51:04 8:46
5 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 54:53 12:35
6 Kohlová Alena KPY6051 55:13 12:55
7 Nováková Lenka 1980 56:20 14:02
8 Martanová Elin VLI0252 58:26 16:08
9 Procházka Aleš DKP 58:27 16:09
10 Kotek Lukáš 1977 58:36 16:18
11 Mrázková Ivana DKP56 59:44 17:26
12 Masopustová Lenka   60:10 17:52
13 Martanová Daniela VLI7451 60:31 18:13
14 Martanová Lea VLI0555 60:40 18:22
15 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ0300 64:19 22:01
16 Doležal Miroslav PGP5501 64:52 22:34
17 Freyová Michaela KPY6050 65:43 23:25
18 Balcarová Barbora LLI9751 65:52 23:34
19 Doubková Petra VLI9853 66:07 23:49
20 Duda František KPY4600 69:03 26:45
21 Havelková Hana ASP6551 72:36 30:18
22 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 73:29 31:11
23 Matějů Ivan UVP4600 73:57 31:39
24 Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 75:10 32:52
25 Jirků Lucka 1983 77:30 35:12
26 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 77:33 35:15
27 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 84:06 41:48
28 Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 84:18 42:00
29 Lišková Hana KPY9951 85:26 43:08
30 Lišková Hana KPY6650 86:40 44:22
31 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 86:40 44:22
32 Valášek Josef SCP4505 87:40 45:22
33 Paul Josef DCE4401 90:32 48:14
34 Paulová Miroslava DCE5250 93:02 50:44
35 Puchernová Zuzka TAP8453 95:26 53:08
36 Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 100:37 58:19
37 Víteček Jáchym DKP0204 100:38 58:20
38 Jančová Bára DKP7850 102:11 59:53
39 Kuc Radim SCP0400 106:13 63:55
40 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 106:30 64:12
41 Kuc David SCP0600 106:39 64:21
42 Šrůta Pavel PGP3802 134:09 91:51
43 Štěpánková Emma VIP 166:26 124:08
44 Janda Petr 1978 166:26 124:08
  Jíra Filip ROZ0500 DISK  
MTBO  Jméno Reg Čas Ztráta
1 Slavík Viktor PGP6300 86:24  
2 Pospíšek Mára TBM8907 88:23 1:59
3 Bogar František BOR8904 91:54 5:30
4 Hejna Jirka KNC6200 99:36 13:12
5 Havlík Ctibor 1981 103:43 17:19
6 Kabát Honza EKP6912 109:23 22:59
7 Hájek Tomáš 1968 110:53 24:29
8 Kožina Petr PGP6000 111:27 25:03
9 Přibík Martin 1974 112:31 26:07
10 Komín David DFT7401 118:43 32:19
11 Hřebík PGP6301 119:16 32:52
12 Picka Jan 1970 131:33 45:09
13 Kuchař Jan 1988 135:10 48:46
14 Novák Laco 1970 143:30 57:06
15 Havlůj František DKP8308 147:39 61:15
16 Koubek Honza 1975 154:58 68:34
17 Fatka Ondřej PGP6302 169:35 83:11
18 Fatka David 1992 171:10 84:46
19 Fatka Petr 1998 171:50 85:26
  Hájková Eva 1969 DISK