Výsledky


Poř. Kat. SI Reg. Jméno Čas Ztráta
1 A 515444 AOP9202 Navrátil Boris 103:00  
2 A 887941 PGP8610 Flašar Jan 112:45 9:45
3 A 7203462 PGP9503 Veselý Jakub 112:55 9:55
4 A 7201777 SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav 113:15 10:15
5 A 7248 DOB8600 Ďoubal Jan 113:20 10:20
6 A 7890000 SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr 113:30 10:30
7 A     Protiva Tomáš 114:32 11:32
8 A 7202874 DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej 114:53 11:53
9 A 7204488 EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel 115:04 12:04
10 A 887640 KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš 115:18 12:18
11 A 2051509 KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš 117:48 14:48
12 A 995886 PHK8602 Balcar Aleš 118:28 15:28
13 A 7778511 TAP8511 Makovský Jakub 118:44 15:44
14 A 886288 SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej 118:56 15:56
15 A 1006283 PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch 121:56 18:56
16 A 51733 KAM6501 Kozák Petr 122:00 19:00
17 A 896962 SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan 122:40 19:40
18 A 920677 PGP8658 Tichovská Martina 122:43 19:43
19 A 515448 DKP6601 Illner Jakub 131:53 28:53
20 A   8RC8500 Fučík Martin 132:02 29:02
21 A 7203326 DKP8651 Plochová Dominika 132:20 29:20
22 A 410252 46C6801 Urban Hynek 133:09 30:09
23 A 7260029 8UC8900 Kala Matěj 138:42 35:42
24 A   EPO Strašák Tim 139:50 36:50
25 A 2067260 11C7001 Škrabálek Jan 139:55 36:55
26 A 896967 SJC7531 Tomeš Petr 140:31 37:31
27 A   8RC7703 Baciák Pavel 142:48 39:48
28 A 682644 46C8200 Plašil Ondra 143:16 40:16
29 A 2067963 EKP8608 Štemberg Milan 143:36 40:36
30 A 7201778 PVP8000 Křížan Jiří 143:46 40:46
31 A 515469 TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav 143:53 40:53
32 A 7875600 DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie 144:01 41:01
33 A 682615 44C8000 Dvořák Josef 144:03 41:03
34 A 1400438 KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej 144:48 41:48
35 A 682617   Pelikán Michal 145:24 42:24
36 A 502089 PGP6651 Kožinová Jana 150:06 47:06
37 A 7205016 69X8500 Lužnický Jiří 152:20 49:20
38 A 7200583 VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír 155:31 52:31
39 A 49808   Přibyl Ivan 164:43 61:43
40 A 2060245 KPY8700 Klomínský Václav 172:31 69:31
41 A 9782 VSP5450 Horová Magda 173:09 70:09
42 A 682077 KPY6700 Liška Jindřich 173:20 70:20
43 A 995812 PGP7454 Vildmonová Pavla 175:07 72:07
44 A 601169 EKP0200 Bolehovský Michal 175:12 72:12
45 A 7201760 KAM7054 Škáchová Petra 175:18 72:18
46 A 515431 LBE6450 Procházková Pavlína 175:24 72:24
47 A 7260024 PHK8753 Balcarová Jana 178:28 75:28
48 A 442853 SCP6801 Lohr Ivo 185:33 82:33
49 A     Zábranský Václav 202:45 99:45
50 A 500289 SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk 211:50 108:50
51 A 886277 VSP5801 Šváb Jan 250:00 147:00
  A 416010 TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina DISK  
             
1 B 886295 SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš 95:06  
2 B 682682 VSP6201 Němeček Jan 95:15 0:09
3 B 51663 CTB7701 Gregor Martin 97:15 2:09
4 B 2067264 EKP8310 Pidrman Milan 100:04 4:58
5 B 448935 RIC7302 Pračka Tomáš 101:14 6:08
6 B 887615 SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš 101:21 6:15
7 B 2082714 AOP8152 Košárková Iva 101:36 6:30
8 B 51114 STH8101 Junek Martin 104:50 9:44
9 B 995813 SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka 105:03 9:57
10 B 53572 VSP6507 Semík Jan 105:12 10:06
11 B 7007201 DKP7201 Víteček Jan 105:14 10:08
12 B 887637 TAP8902 Černý Martin 105:33 10:27
13 B 515440 TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav 107:12 12:06
14 B 7205029 DKL7500 Geisler Michal 111:13 16:07
15 B 2060262 RIC7200 Koten Pavel 111:42 16:36
16 B 442851 TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela 112:06 17:00
17 B 7003042 PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana 112:16 17:10
18 B 51565 KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš 113:55 18:49
19 B 2067329 VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka 114:19 19:13
20 B 7200338 PGP9350 Kožinová Anna 122:35 27:29
21 B 52428 ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří 127:51 32:45
22 B 7965 VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila 129:02 33:56
23 B 7204522 SKL7150 Mědílková Iva 139:00 43:54
24 B 2032168 PHK7906 Silny Ondrej 140:35 45:29
25 B 7206545 SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír 144:31 49:25
26 B 2092415 4DC7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka 146:10 51:04
27 B 51329 TJP5000 Paukert Milan 147:43 52:37
28 B   4DC8750 Králová Vanda 151:44 56:38
29 B 7200325 VSP5100 Hora Vladimír 152:33 57:27
30 B 253812 45X7050 Hlavatá Pavla 153:10 58:04
31 B 301391 KPY6201 Kohl Jiří 155:44 60:38
32 B   MFP6300 Hric Jan 163:15 68:09
33 B 2092416 4DC7150 Krotilová Magdaléna 170:40 75:34
34 B 515401 KPY6050 Freyová Michaela 175:29 80:23
35 B 52114 SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva 184:28 89:22
35 B 336750 SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa 184:28 89:22
  B 9005139 KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš DISK  
  B 8861 TJP4900 Peterka František DISK  
             
1 C 51290 18X8700 Fliegl Ondřej 66:24  
2 C 446345 DKP0210 Malačka Milan 69:35 3:11
3 C 7201206 EKP8211 Kalina Mirek 70:26 4:02
4 C 2035163 KRL9655 Lavičková Michaela 71:30 5:06
5 C 2067975 EKP9205 Hlaváč Jarda 71:45 5:21
6 C   DOB8751 Peterová Věra 71:50 5:26
7 C 2090857 KRL7800 Kříž Dušan 72:32 6:08
8 C 886298 EKP6912 Kabát Jan 72:59 6:35
9 C 887613 MFP7808 Král Aleš 75:38 9:14
10 C   9VC8700 Kuběna Rudolf 76:00 9:36
11 C 2080975 PGP0050 Sobotková Anna 77:17 10:53
12 C 443079 DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří 77:18 10:54
13 C 426378 SLA7000 Doubek Petr 77:37 11:13
14 C 446363 VSP0000 Semík Jakub 77:47 11:23
15 C 920685   Vavrova Veronika 78:59 12:35
16 C 8897360 AOP9450 Tesařová Marcela 79:03 12:39
17 C 51807 PGP8605 Vlach Martin 79:24 13:00
18 C     Samek Jakub 80:10 13:46
19 C 232158 TAP9052 Tihonová Hana 81:00 14:36
20 C 725724 EKP7257 Konečná Marcela 83:09 16:45
21 C 515453 PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena 83:20 16:56
22 C 2021823 VSP7351 Trnková Dana 83:34 17:10
23 C 51701 MKP6402 Reichl Michal 83:48 17:24
24 C 51706 MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk 83:58 17:34
25 C 301347 KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana 84:07 17:43
26 C 2073716 EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel 89:49 23:25
27 C 231939 DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela 90:40 24:16
28 C   3RX8600 Černík Zbyněk 91:02 24:38
29 C 443091 DKP0151 Kalousková Marie 91:03 24:39
30 C 49500 OLP5502 John Vladimír 91:05 24:41
31 C     Kuciel Martin 91:10 24:46
32 C 7201204 ZBM8787 Hrstková Vladěna 94:44 28:20
33 C 8515 9VC8100 Němec Tomáš 94:50 28:26
34 C 51546 SLP5951 Chloupková Jana 95:05 28:41
35 C 2095946   Kotek Lukáš 98:58 32:34
36 C 2067248 EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára 99:59 33:35
37 C 232161 TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra 101:30 35:06
38 C 7886 MAS5200 Chotětický Václav 101:53 35:29
39 C 2080958 PGP5850 Zelená Markéta 108:39 42:15
40 C 406903 BBA7651 Marková Eva 109:10 42:46
41 C   6EC8250 Burešová Lenka 109:11 42:47
42 C 2045241 PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří 109:30 43:06
43 C 49811 PZR7007 Nechuta Milan 109:41 43:17
44 C 682101 SCP5500 Jahn Pavel 109:49 43:25
45 C 2075659 PZR6969 Nechutová Alena 110:11 43:47
46 C 51698 PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana 110:17 43:53
47 C 2021848   Kopecká Johana 113:35 47:11
48 C 2021837   Kosíková Eliška 113:41 47:17
49 C 51768  SJI4643 Schling Jaromír 114:25 48:01
50 C 51655 MKP5000 Toušek Miloslav 115:35 49:11
51 C 2023807 PZR4800 Kříž Pavel 115:36 49:12
52 C 231924 PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena 115:50 49:26
53 C 52299 SCP4600 Novák Miloš 117:41 51:17
54 C 51739 VSP7751 Boumová Irena 123:00 56:36
55 C   9VC7700 Pes Rudolf 124:03 57:39
56 C 232646 DVP6151 Malačková Jana 133:19 66:55
57 C 52760 SCP5550 Jahnová Helena 137:33 71:09
58 C 2095928 DKP7850 Jančová Barbora 149:47 83:23
59 C   2EX8600 Procházka Honza 182:50 116:26
60 C 53507 SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel 189:09 122:45
  C 52139 MFP7959 Králová Michaela DISK 2 chybí
  C 2800313 KRL7951 Křížová Lenka DISK  
             
1 D 7205027 ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena 50:32  
2 D 438638   Svoboda Jiří 50:34 0:02
3 D 8558 DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka 50:46 0:14
4 D 2053580 MFP0507 Král Adam 50:55 0:23
5 D 7205037 ROZ9350 Klinkerová Tereza 52:39 2:07
6 D 53013   Němečková Hana 59:18 8:46
7 D 897393 SLA0300 Kolář Matyáš 63:37 13:05
8 D 7868 DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla 63:43 13:11
9 D     Hurtík Ondřej 63:55 13:23
10 D 2060247   Bohuňková Veronika 64:07 13:35
11 D   SJC8761 Höferová Petra 64:27 13:55
12 D 8194 LLI9650 Valešová Martina 65:34 15:02
13 D 2067999 PGP0550 Malečková Hana 66:49 16:17
14 D 2067949 PGP7559 Malečková Iva 67:02 16:30
15 D 2087668 KPY8601 Liška Petr 67:22 16:50
16 D 682699 DKL0102 Melichna Matěj 68:54 18:22
17 D 428253 EKP0153 Blahová Pavla 70:10 19:38
18 D 301365 DKP5851 Svobodná Eva 70:14 19:42
19 D   64C8950 Volencová Kamila 70:30 19:58
20 D 330691 KPY8853 Vejrostová Lenka 70:54 20:22
21 D 232189 EKP0412 Kabát Martin 74:49 24:17
22 D 231948 PGP0401 Čtrnáct František 74:50 24:18
23 D 515411   Vaněčková Petra 75:48 25:16
24 D 7941 ROZ0500 Jíra Filip 77:16 26:44
25 D 207856 ROZ9999 Jírová Monika 77:19 26:47
26 D 51659 PGP8455 Horová Klára 77:43 27:11
27 D 2069057 RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta 77:59 27:27
28 D 52122 KAM7601 Chramosta Tomáš 78:03 27:31
29 D 2073694 RIC7252 Kotenová Klára 78:13 27:41
30 D 2060260 RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora 78:32 28:00
31 D 2067945 SLA0600 Husák Ondřej 83:44 33:12
32 D 2056309 SLA7452 Husáková Petra 83:46 33:14
33 D 2053578 EKP8452 Hanzlickova Martina 84:19 33:47
34 D 51863 PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír 86:26 35:54
35 D     Hlaváčová Jarka 86:30 35:58
36 D     Zamrzlová Eva 87:38 37:06
37 D 682095 KPY9951 Lišková Hana 89:51 39:19
38 D 2070850 KPY6650 Lišková Hana 90:04 39:32
39 D 8805 LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav 91:00 40:28
40 D 2021838   Kopecká Valentýna 123:45 73:13
41 D 52317 SJC1350 Kazdová Rozárie 140:58 90:26
42 D 52971 LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír 141:00 90:28
  D     Sedláčkovy Jana a Eliška DISK 1 chybí
  D 49892 DKP5752 Dudová Hana DISK 3 chybí
  D 2032143 PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon DISK 4 chybí
  D 7003028 EKP7510 Čermák Daniel DISK 5 chybí
             
1 MTBO 7201752 DMS7601 Bezouška Tomáš 102:30  
2 MTBO 7003036 EKP7608 Štěňha Martin 102:36 0:06
3 MTBO     Hvězdář 104:24 1:54
4 MTBO     Šebl Ondra 107:02 4:32
5 MTBO 51276 PGP6300 Slavík Viktor 122:22 19:52
6 MTBO 682331 PGP7406 Přibík Martin 123:46 21:16
7 MTBO 9944499 DKP8853 Karochová Simona 124:05 21:35
8 MTBO 2081364 MFP9300 Štochel Miroslav 131:27 28:57
9 MTBO 888646 SHK7302 Netuka Martin 152:14 49:44
10 MTBO 1006998   Shakhmayev Eduard 160:36 58:06
11 MTBO 51631 PGP6301 Přibík Jan 170:14 67:44
12 MTBO     Zloský Petr 170:32 68:02
  MTBO 2069047   Vaněček Jan DISK 7 chybí
  MTBO     Strnad Ivo DISK 8 chybí
  MTBO 899180 KNC6200 Hejna Jiří DISK 9 chybí
  MTBO     Burri DISK 10 chybí
  MTBO     Sedlecký Robert DISK 13 chybí