Výsledky


kat. poř. jméno reg. SI čas ztráta pozn.
A 1 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 8656592 93:55    
A 2 Procházka Jan PGP8407 8409111 94:22 00:27  
A 3 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 8644887 96:34 02:39  
A 4 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 1625050 97:07 03:12  
A 5 Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 515161 101:16 07:21  
A 6 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 8199402 102:47 08:52  
A 7 Flašar Jan PGP8610 9418870 102:52 08:57  
A 8 Janda Martin DOB8002 920696 105:12 11:17 vlastní měření
A 9 Křivda Martin CHC9501 8659400 106:35 12:40  
A 10 Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 8008104 106:41 12:46  
A 11 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 9189 106:49 12:54  
A 12 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 887640 107:04 13:09  
A 13 Hájek Adam KAM9202 8499979 107:36 13:41  
A 14 Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 7890000 108:59 15:04  
A 15 Obuškevič Jan SMR7000 896962 109:03 15:08  
A 16 Fujáček Jan SCP7506 7031575 111:11 17:16  
A 17 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 7778511 111:33 17:38  
A 18 Pek Daniel SHK9803 8654906 111:52 17:57  
A 19 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 995886 111:58 18:03  
A 20 Pucherna Jan TAP7701 7151177 112:42 18:47  
A 21 Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 8654893 113:25 19:30  
A 22 Axmann Šimon DKP8700 49839 114:56 21:01  
A 23 Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 8080807 116:23 22:28  
A 24 Remeš Petr SHK9403 8655415 116:24 22:29  
A 25 Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 7875600 118:45 24:50  
A 26 Protiva Tomáš TAP8400 1420795 119:01 25:06  
A 27 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 8667544 120:28 26:33 vlastní měření
A 28 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 1700077 121:51 27:56  
A 29 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 2109758 122:15 28:20  
A 30 Černý Ladislav PDY8201 7200339 123:15 29:20  
A 31 Martan Jiří VLI7300 7999888 124:41 30:46  
A 32 Novák Daniel DOK8700 7207866 126:42 32:47  
A 33 Šimík Daniel ROZ6900 8662318 126:55 33:00  
A 34 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 8655377 127:13 33:18  
A 35 Ficek Michal 69X8300 2090844 128:10 34:15  
A 36 Bergl Tomáš TJP7801 7202860 129:08 35:13  
A 37 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 7260025 130:22 36:27  
A 38 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 2067260 133:02 39:07  
A 39 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 7207077 134:45 40:50  
A 40 Vrabec Ondřej SCP8303 1420800 136:28 42:33  
A 41 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 2057920 137:27 43:32  
A 42 Hradecký Jaroslav DOK6300 886258 138:59 45:04  
A 43 Šemelík Petr DKL6901 515065 140:30 46:35  
A 44 Pelikán Michal    682617 141:14 47:19  
A 45 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 7003042 141:34 47:39  
A 46 Plašil Ondra 46C8200 682644 141:49 47:54  
A 47 Kautský Jiří SCP8201 7260018 142:57 49:02  
A 48 Hošek Radim DOB8737 9998737 143:47 49:52  
A 49 Pruner Petr SPC8207 2115070 144:37 50:42  
A 50 Koldinský Jan KPY8506 7207361 145:29 51:34  
A 51 Řada Jakub DKP9401 515144 147:18 53:23  
A 52 Koten Pavel RIC7200 2060262 148:59 55:04  
A 53 Bouška Zdeněk 8TC8400 7209367 149:49 55:54  
A 54 Bloudek Petr   428259 151:30 57:35  
A 55 Mědílková Iva SPC7160 7204522 152:11 58:16  
A 56 Pecoldová Pavlína 17Z8450 8631588 152:47 58:52  
A 57 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 7207862 155:38 61:43  
A 58 Dvořáček Dan 17Z7900 8629750 155:55 62:00  
A 59 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 7210812 159:25 65:30  
A 60 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 8322332 159:27 65:32  
A 61 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 7209464 160:15 66:20  
A 62 Slávik Alexander NNN9001 7210805 162:36 68:41  
A 63 Zajícová Kateřina TAP9053 416010 174:04 80:09  
A 64 Horová Magda VSP5450 9782 176:13 82:18  
A 65 Králová Vanda BZP8750 7260013 176:22 82:27  
A 66 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 232429 191:34 97:39 vlastní měření
A 67 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 442853 200:17 106:22  
A   Cvrček Tonda TAP9000       jel na kole
kat. poř. jméno reg. SI čas ztráta pozn.
B 1 Malačka Milan DKP0210 446345 82:53    
B 2 Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 8043029 89:31 06:38  
B 3 Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 9700729 93:51 10:58  
B 4 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 8660574 96:33 13:40  
B 5 Mareš Albert DKP0308 2103741 97:54 15:01  
B 6 Klement David DKP0110 1421299 98:31 15:38  
B 7 Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 515038 98:45 15:52  
B 8 Němeček Jan VSP6201 682682 99:32 16:39  
B 9 Kabát Jan EKP6912 886298 100:43 17:50  
B 10 Král Aleš MFP7808 887613 100:51 17:58  
B 11 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 515001 101:02 18:09  
B 12 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 8662339 103:50 20:57  
B 13 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 2035709 104:52 21:59  
B 14 Novák Libor OKP6504 51680 105:05 22:12  
B 15 Janas Petr PGP7106 7201200 106:00 23:07  
B 16 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 7210914 106:17 23:24  
B 17 Martanová Elin VLI0252 2043603 107:36 24:43  
B 18 Buzek Martin PGP8401 7051263 107:43 24:50  
B 19 Černý Antonín TAP0402 7207629 107:58 25:05  
B 20 Balcarová Jana PHK8753 7260024 108:02 25:09  
B 21 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 2050492 108:25 25:32  
B 22 Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 2084951 110:30 27:37  
B 23 Hošek Lubomír VCB6101 1401041 111:16 28:23  
B 24 Málek Martin 8FX8900 1425376 113:07 30:14  
B 25 Collis Mark DKP7703 41365 119:35 36:42  
B 26 Přibyl Ivan   49808 121:00 38:07  
B 27 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 995800 121:47 38:54  
B 28 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 8408 122:13 39:20  
B 29 Škáchová Petra KAM7054 7201760 122:32 39:39  
B 30 Vildmonová Pavla PGP7454 7207787 122:35 39:42  
B 31 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 2106739 123:18 40:25  
B 32 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 2032168 123:35 40:42  
B 33 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 7209350 124:37 41:44  
B 34 Wallisch Čenda   2051508 124:45 41:52  
B 35 Hošková Tereza DOB8971 9998971 125:58 43:05  
B 36 Korda David     127:00 44:07 vlastní měření
B 37 Kožinová Anna PGP9350 7200338 127:11 44:18  
B 38 Kubec Pavel STB6601 1416365 129:30 46:37  
B 39 Typltová Hana OOL8750 7207357 129:34 46:41  
B 40 Vaněček Jan TJP8000 2069047 129:49 46:56  
B 41 Samek Jakub VSP8800 1418767 130:09 47:16  
B 42 Dlouhá Hana DKP9450 7945000 131:17 48:24  
B 43 Kapoun Luděk      134:27 51:34 vlastní měření
B 44 Chvojka Zbyšek DKP6401 2800314 134:46 51:53  
B 45 Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 232041 139:36 56:43  
B 46 Suk Jiří MFP6401 515016 141:59 59:06  
B 47 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 206496 144:11 61:18  
B 48 Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 2103744 145:25 62:32  
B 49 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 2042509 150:00 67:07  
B 50 Šváb Jan VSP5801 886277 164:57 82:04  
B 51 Hora Vladimír VSP5100 7200325 184:51 101:58  
B   Hric Jan MFP6300 515200 DISK   150:17, chybí13-17
B   Němeček Jan KAM9300 52282 DISK   72:37, chybí 8-14
kat. poř. jméno reg. SI čas ztráta pozn.
C 1 Fojtů Petr PDY8700 8663137 64:18    
C 2 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 8662741 65:31 01:13  
C 3 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 2067264 66:56 02:38  
C 4 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 8003099 71:35 07:17  
C 5 Kabát Martin PGP0408 2099511 71:47 07:29  
C 6 Blaha Jiří EKP0401 8655423 74:04 09:46  
C 7 Tomeš Petr SJC7503 896967 75:45 11:27  
C 8 Blaha Michal EKP0402 8655418 78:49 14:31  
C 9 Hýbl Lukáš PGP7504 7210112 79:10 14:52  
C 10 Sajdlová Jana     81:46 17:28 vlastní měření
C 11 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 7207628 82:32 18:14  
C 12 Martanová Lea VLI0555 2043610 82:44 18:26  
C 13 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 1425379 83:49 19:31  
C 14 Nováková Lenka   2051473 84:32 20:14  
C 15 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 443079 86:58 22:40  
C 16 Marková Anna LBE9250 301549 87:01 22:43  
C 17 Svoboda Jiří ROZ7500 8069069 87:10 22:52  
C 18 Sanna Karin DKP0250 7200326 87:16 22:58  
C 19 Komín David DFT7401 9767 87:55 23:37 vlastní měření
C 20 Kožina Petr PGP6000 1700084 89:20 25:02  
C 21 Smutná Anna Marie DKP0359 2103705 90:17 25:59  
C 22 Vlach Martin PGP8605 51807 90:52 26:34  
C 23 Ditrich Pepa      90:57 26:39 vlastní měření
C 24 Suchá Eva SHK7851 2102707 91:09 26:51  
C 25 Kettnerová Dana KAM8952 7201193 92:02 27:44  
C 26 Waldhauser Štěpán BOR0409 8667503 92:13 27:55  
C 27 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 2084985 92:16 27:58  
C 28 Víteček Jan DKP7201 7007201 94:11 29:53  
C 29 Víteček Šimon DKP0801 7020417 94:12 29:54  
C 30 Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 7210815 94:13 29:55  
C 31 Pliska Miloš PGP6304 420405 94:49 30:31  
C 32 Janík Pavel SOB6802 2090842 97:21 33:03  
C 33 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 8410 97:23 33:05 err start
C 34 Karmazín Pavel LBE6800 52975 97:37 33:19  
C 35 Konečná Marcela EKP7257  725724 97:48 33:30  
C 36 Locker Martin SRK7001 301158 98:53 34:35  
C 37 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 1413715 100:36 36:18  
C 38 Máca Petr DOB7701 1416364 100:41 36:23  
C 39 Hradecká Petra DOK6850 897368 102:55 38:37  
C 40 Beranová Eva VSP0254 2115749 103:17 38:59  
C 41 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 7206545 103:21 39:03  
C 42 Trnková Dana VSP7351 2021823 103:25 39:07  
C 43 Švorc Martin 6KC7100   103:49 39:31 vlastní měření
C 44 Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 515440 106:01 41:43  
C 45 Paukert Milan TJP5000 51329 106:46 42:28  
C 46 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 2800315 106:54 42:36  
C 47 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 7921 110:10 45:52  
C 48 Mička Aleš TJP7300 7800365 110:47 46:29  
C 49 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 51894 110:55 46:37  
C 50 Píša Pavel    2111813 112:09 47:51  
C 51 Hlavatá Pavla 45X7050 253812 112:12 47:54  
C 52 Janíková Kateřina SOB0050 2103779 113:01 48:43  
C 53 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 8660566 113:18 49:00  
C 54 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 500289 114:32 50:14  
C 55 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 8660480 117:02 52:44  
C 56 Vašáková Marta     118:00 53:42 vlastní měření
C 57 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 981805 118:42 54:24  
C 58 Novák Miloš SCP4600 52299 118:46 54:28  
C 59 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 2045224 118:50 54:32  
C 60 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 2042502 119:00 54:42  
C 61 Chotětický Václav MAS5200 7886 119:56 55:38  
C 62 Žáček Martin FSP6803 1396842 122:49 58:31  
C 63 Baziková Lucie TJP6451 434807 124:13 59:55  
C 64 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 2023807 125:06 60:48  
C 65 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 51655 125:29 61:11  
C 66 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 897371 126:46 62:28  
C 67 Vavrušová Helena TAP6152 232195 127:48 63:30  
C 68 Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 232200 127:57 63:39  
C 69 Petrová Martina 6YC6850 232196 128:11 63:53  
C 70 Šomvársky Ján NNN5500 232173 130:00 65:42  
C 71 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 52114 143:08 78:50  
C 72 Malačková Jana DKP6150 232646 143:37 79:19  
C 73 Janíková Martina SOB6750 2090841 158:42 94:24  
C 74 Svoboda Jan ODV7605 52891 194:39 130:21  
C 75 Dudlová Hana ODV0854 2135182 194:41 130:23  
C 76 Dudl Vojtěch ODV0600 2134286 194:42 130:24  
C 77 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 53507 194:44 130:26  
C 77 Svobodová Ema ODV0951 52887 194:44 130:26  
C 79 Svobodová Adéla ODV1150 428285 194:45 130:27  
C   Doubek Petr SLA7000 7209351 DISK   87:41, prohozeny 10 a 11
C   Folprechtová Julinka VSP0653 896967 DISK   99:49, chybí 11, 12
C   Halač Jaroslav 1EC6700 2133888 DISK   101:20, prohozeny 10 a 11
C   Khel Richard SCP7500 7202899 DISK   52:31, chybí 9-14
C   Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 2019212 DISK   103:30, chybí 12
C   Suková Eva 6YC6400 232264 DISK   neoražen cíl
C   Šinkorová Lenka      DISK   chybí 1-5
C   Uhlir Jachym DKP9999 2103738 DISK   58:21, chybí 9-15
C   Zelenková Martina 6CC6650 232265 DISK   chybí průk., neotražen start
kat. poř. jméno reg. SI čas ztráta pozn.
D 1 Drnek Jáchym  ABC1234 523000 40:01    
D 2 Brtník Adam    52734 41:40 01:39  
D 3 Hovorková Tereza ZVO0153 2800330 44:49 04:48  
D 4 Cedrych Karel TJP5500 446334 45:02 05:01  
D 5 Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 2092429 45:26 05:25  
D 6 Němec Tomáš 9VC8100 8515 46:57 06:56  
D 7 Blahová Pavla DKP0155 8653088 47:32 07:31  
D 8 Košárková Iva PGP8155 2082714 48:57 08:56  
D 9 Akrmanová Jitka SPC7651 2118493 52:21 12:20  
D 10 Jíra Filip ROZ0500 9005138 53:51 13:50  
D 10 Pes Rudolf 9VC7700 8516 53:51 13:50  
D 12 Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 515453 54:01 14:00  
D 13 Mácová Martina DOB7750 1400418 54:13 14:12  
D 14 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 1415713 54:54 14:53  
D 15 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 2102772 55:00 14:59  
D 16 Janas Adam PGP0404 443090 55:26 15:25  
D 17 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 515168 55:51 15:50  
D 18 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 2099508 56:24 16:23  
D 19 Městka Václav VSP0600 416121 56:42 16:41  
D 20 Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 232161 56:44 16:43  
D 21 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 7207870 57:28 17:27  
D 22 Zachová Lucie 2SX9350 53774 57:29 17:28 pokud šla s J. Zachem
D 22 Zach Jaroslav 2SX6600 8013 57:29 17:28  
D 24 Makovská Jarmila TAP8650 7778650 58:08 18:07  
D 25 Chloupková Jana SLP5951 51546 58:21 18:20  
D 25 Pilch Rudolf ODV6400 52893 58:21 18:20  
D 27 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 51746 58:31 18:30  
D 28 Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 2084972 59:17 19:16  
D 29 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 49806 60:00 19:59  
D 30 Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 4393 60:02 20:01  
D 31 Erbanová Petra ROU8952 1425341 60:52 20:51  
D 32 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 232535 61:31 21:30  
D 33 John Vladimír   49500 61:43 21:42  
D 33 Pangrácová Marie 1WX9050 2104589 61:43 21:42  
D 35 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 682101 61:57 21:56  
D 36 Strnad Jakub   515033 62:00 21:59  
D 37 Němečková Jája VSP6650 2103280 62:13 22:12  
D 38 Ondřejček Jiří    361919 64:09 24:08  
D 39 Ondřejčková Iveta    889274 64:13 24:12  
D 40 Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 8558 64:29 24:28  
D 41 Nedomová Iva PDY7851 2127605 65:25 25:24  
D 42 Nežádalová Lenka DKP7150   66:00 25:59 vlastní měření
D 43 Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 434809 67:17 27:16  
D 44 Bohatý Jan UVP0400 7915 67:47 27:46  
D 45 Klíma Kamil 1WX8200   68:00 27:59 vlastní měření
D 46 Kotenová Klára RIC7252 2073694 68:10 28:09  
D 47 Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 2084992 68:13 28:12  
D 48 Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 2060260 68:17 28:16  
D 49 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 442851 69:07 29:06  
D 50 Sanna Roberto DKP6703 9180967 69:15 29:14  
D 51 Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 9201629 69:48 29:47  
D 52 Černý Matouš TAP0501 7207616 70:04 30:03  
D 53 Macek Pavel LPU7517 2103253 72:14 32:13  
D 54 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 8338383 76:05 36:04  
D 55 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 682670 80:55 40:54  
D 56 Duda František KPY4600 2103786 81:16 41:15  
D 57 Linhartová Anna TAP0450 2099481 81:28 41:27  
D 58 Trnka Martin jun VSP0300 2021842 90:45 50:44  
D 59 Trnka Marek VSP0402 2021843 91:08 51:07  
D 60 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 53540 94:00 53:59  
D 61 Karmazínová Alena    301550 96:57 56:56  
D 62 Málková Věra 8FX6550 2118474 97:15 57:14  
D 63 Hlaváčová Jaroslava   899157 98:38 58:37  
D 64 Ditrichová Lenka      102:17 62:16 vlastní měření
D 64 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 51332 102:17 62:16  
D 66 Valášek Josef SCP4501 2084946 104:17 64:16  
D 67 Píšová Jitka    2035170 112:04 72:03  
D   Hančl Martin ROU7601 8662370 DISK   76:54, chybí 8-14
D   Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 2120848 DISK   nemám průkazku, neoraženo SI
D   Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 7868 DISK   62:02, chybí 10
D   Bláhová Markéta          
D   Koliáš Čeněk DKP7102        
D   Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853        
D   Trojek Petr           
kat. poř. jméno reg. SI      
E 🙂 Balga Filip DKP1104        
E 🙂 Bartalošová Ada PGP1050 2085003      
E 🙂 Benc Jiří TAP8002 886822      
E 🙂 Bergl Jonáš TJP1100 51841      
E 🙂 Berná Klára ODV0851 52889      
E 🙂 Berný Jáchym ODV1000 52117      
E 🙂 Finco Dneboská Eva          
E 🙂 Kapoun Jáchym           
E 🙂 Kapoun Matěj           
E 🙂 Klašková Josefina DKP9651 443061      
E 🙂 Košárková Aneta           
E 🙂 Král Samuel MFP0801 7205563      
E 🙂 Králová Michaela MFP7959 52139      
E 🙂 Kučera Jakub           
E 🙂 Kučerová Kateřina           
E 🙂 Leníková Jana DLT6151 440490      
E 🙂 Matějů Ivan UVP4600 995838      
E 🙂 Nedoma Edgar PDY0703 2127608      
E 🙂 Nezveda David 6CC1300        
E 🙂 Nezvedová Terezka 6CC1450 53191      
E 🙂 Nosek Martina DLT7251 236061      
E 🙂 Nosek Petr DLT6901 336778      
E 🙂 Nováková Martina PDY7350 2102798      
E 🙂 Ondřejčková Tereza   2067994      
E 🙂 Paul Josef DCE4401 301171      
E 🙂 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 440404      
E 🙂 Samohýl Richard PGP2800 52098      
E 🙂 Schus Martin 1VX7600 2135190      
E 🙂 Svoboda Filip DKP0719 2120069      
E 🙂 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 7779755      
E 🙂 Šístková Šárka 5RX1650 515102      
E 🙂 Štěpánková Emma TAP0953 51628      
E 🙂 Trojková Berenika