Výsledky


A 14,5 km 19 kontrol
1 8409111 Procházka Jan PGP8407 85:24
2 Flašar Jan   86:11 (+0:47)
3 8627109 Petržela Jan PHK9200 86:30 (+1:06)
4 8662322 Janda Martin DOB8002 90:30 (+5:06)
5 8659400 Křivda Martin CHC9501 91:53 (+6:29)
6 7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 92:26 (+7:02)
7 681882 Navrátil Šimon   94:29 (+9:05)
8 2109758 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 96:29 (+11:05)
9 8667544 Pospíšil Ondřej   97:19 (+11:55)
10 7151177 Pucherna Jan TAP7701 97:34 (+12:10)
11 1420795 Protiva Tomáš TAP8400 98:26 (+13:02)
12 8654906 Pek Daniel SHK9803 98:37 (+13:13)
13 7300471 Fröhlich Martin   98:52 (+13:28)
14 8667983 Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 99:05 (+13:41)
15 8667980 Havlíček Jan RIC7902 99:09 (+13:45)
16 8033204 Obuškevič Jan SMR7000 100:14 (+14:50)
17 8007187 Trojan Karel   101:10 (+15:46)
18 8654893 Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 101:33 (+16:09)
19 8129 Martan Jiří   101:53 (+16:29)
20 9510 Klícha Martin   102:06 (+16:42)
21 682365 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 105:20 (+19:56)
22 8008104 Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 105:28 (+20:04)
23 8116774 Boudný Jan SCP7417 108:10 (+22:46)
24 7003036 Štěňha Martin SPC7608 109:08 (+23:44)
25 2067260 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 109:41 (+24:17)
26 1452443 Zýka Jan   110:13 (+24:49)
27 7201206 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 110:28 (+25:04)
28 8636190 Ramba Jiří DKP8606 110:57 (+25:33)
29 7001123 Šimáček Ondřej   111:10 (+25:46)
30 2067239 Jansová Martina   111:13 (+25:49)
31 8116797 Koldinský Jan KPY8506 112:23 (+26:59)
32 1418094 Slabý Jiří 100001 112:43 (+27:19)
33 1425376 Málek Martin CST8902 112:47 (+27:23)
34 2035717 Hrouda Matěj   113:11 (+27:47)
35 1420800 Vrabec Ondřej SCP8303 113:16 (+27:52)
36 800320 Oma Jakub   114:51 (+29:27)
37 1008174 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 115:04 (+29:40)
38 515448 Illner Jakub   115:27 (+30:03)
39 2090844 Ficek Michal   116:10 (+30:46)
40 2050492 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 116:36 (+31:12)
41 8629750 Dvořáček Dan 10002 116:52 (+31:28)
42 2084951 Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 117:44 (+32:20)
43 2800301 Holub Michal   118:28 (+33:04)
44 7210805 Slávik Alexander   118:32 (+33:08)
45 515144 Řada Jakub DKP9401 119:46 (+34:22)
46 Buk Michal   121:16 (+35:52)
47 7051263 Buzek Martin PGP8401 122:22 (+36:58)
48 7209367 Beran Jakub   123:50 (+38:26)
49 7260018 Kautský Jiří SCP8201 124:23 (+38:59)
50 Trnka Pavel   125:18 (+39:54)
51 2060262 Koten Pavel RIC7200 125:32 (+40:08)
52 Pecoldová Pavlína   126:19 (+40:55)
53 8109377 Žitný Chlebák   127:40 (+42:16)
54 8648599 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 128:12 (+42:48)
55 7205016 Lužnický Jiří LIT8501 129:15 (+43:51)
56 8116700 Čáp   129:21 (+43:57)
57 2001994 Balcarová Jana   130:23 (+44:59)
58 8666869 Bouška Zdeněk 80001 133:11 (+47:47)
59 1396842 Žáček Martin FSP6803 133:34 (+48:10)
60 1398972 Kilarská Marcela VSP7151 134:08 (+48:44)
61 7210812 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 134:55 (+49:31)
62 7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 135:47 (+50:23)
63 8667997 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 136:14 (+50:50)
64 2029214 Súkup Jaroslav   137:28 (+52:04)
65 7207357 Typltová Hana DKP8760 137:44 (+52:20)
66 7207615 Vereš Lukáš ASU8800 138:04 (+52:40)
67 8631583 Duda Miroslav ROU8009 139:43 (+54:19)
68 7000317 Vojvodík Martin MOV7400 140:07 (+54:43)
69 2113501 Jeffer   141:08 (+55:44)
70 416287 Lenková Jana   141:56 (+56:32)
71 232429 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 143:05 (+57:41)
72 7945000 Řada Hanka DKP9450 145:04 (+59:40)
73 Kratochvíl Dan   145:10 (+59:46)
74 2032168 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 145:37 (+60:13)
75 2129248 Malý Jakub   147:45 (+62:21)
76 49983 Stanojkovičová Ljuba   152:36 (+67:12)
77 9782 Horová Magda   154:59 (+69:35)
78 442853 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 155:04 (+69:40)
79 Stejskalová Tereza   159:00 (+73:36)
2060396 Kroupa Štěpán VPM6904 DISK

 

B 10,6 km 14 kontrol
1 7207629 Černý Antonín TAP0402 73:39
2 8662741 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 77:19 (+3:40)
3 8667987 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 80:23 (+6:44)
4 8404001 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 80:59 (+7:20)
5 888639 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 82:01 (+8:22)
6 8499979 Hájek Adam KAM9202 82:15 (+8:36)
7 886298 Kabát Jan PGP6901 82:18 (+8:39)
8 8557 Klusák Martin DKP8704 83:25 (+9:46)
9 1421299 Klement David DKP0110 85:31 (+11:52)
10 995883 Bialožyt Michal   85:52 (+12:13)
11 7210914 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 86:21 (+12:42)
12 8119755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 87:02 (+13:23)
13 8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 87:43 (+14:04)
14 8667503 Waldhauser Štěpán BOR0409 87:47 (+14:08)
15 887613 Král Aleš MFP7808 88:18 (+14:39)
16 8659420 Martanová Elin VLI0252 88:21 (+14:42)
17 8648618 Poklopová Lenka SSU8952 90:03 (+16:24)
18 51679 Novák Ivo OKP6200 90:48 (+17:09)
19 2108874 Kurz Matouš PGP8606 90:57 (+17:18)
20 8659381 Opálková Martina BBM0050 91:25 (+17:46)
21 9101108 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 92:09 (+18:30)
22 51680 Novák Libor OKP6504 92:12 (+18:33)
23 8414135 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 93:40 (+20:01)
24 7201200 Janas Petr PGP7106 94:06 (+20:27)
25 8662713 Martanová Lea VLI0555 95:18 (+21:39)
26 7204522 Mědílková Iva SPC7160 97:05 (+23:26)
27 1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 98:01 (+24:22)
28 2084985 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 99:10 (+25:31)
29 52975 Karmazín Pavel LBE6800 99:11 (+25:32)
30 7003034 Palaščak Honza   99:45 (+26:06)
31 8662339 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 100:16 (+26:37)
32 8246117 Málek Martin CST6501 100:46 (+27:07)
33 887935 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 102:10 (+28:31)
34 Roreitnerová Danka   103:00 (+29:21)
35 2103744 Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 104:04 (+30:25)
36 41365 Collis Mark DKP7703 104:31 (+30:52)
37 2019212 Kubecová Majda   105:09 (+31:30)
38 8660559 Rypáčková Dana SPC7955 105:11 (+31:32)
39 681852 Balusková Ida OKP7350 106:17 (+32:38)
40 51574 Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 106:37 (+32:58)
= 51871 Mikan Petr   106:37 (+32:58)
42 2020710 Ascherman Jan   106:46 (+33:07)
43 8408 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 108:06 (+34:27)
44 7201760 Škáchová Petra KAM7054 108:46 (+35:07)
= 7207787 Vildmonová Pavla PGP7454 108:46 (+35:07)
46 995812 Prošek Luboš   109:05 (+35:26)
47 2129212 Čechová Lenka   110:39 (+37:00)
48 2042509 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 110:41 (+37:02)
49 7210815 Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 110:55 (+37:16)
50 8660566 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 112:21 (+38:42)
51 1418767 Samek Jakub VSP8800 113:49 (+40:10)
52 9889 Klaška Pavel   114:20 (+40:41)
53 7206545 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 115:20 (+41:41)
54 1700084 Kožina Petr PGP6000 116:23 (+42:44)
55 1396836 Krhut Libor HAV6302 118:33 (+44:54)
56 1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 120:12 (+46:33)
57 231939 Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 120:39 (+47:00)
58 Houdek Štěpán   120:50 (+47:11)
59 2088211 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 121:30 (+47:51)
60 4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 122:08 (+48:29)
61 515200 Hric Jan MFP6300 123:10 (+49:31)
62 206496 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 123:41 (+50:02)
63 Sixtová Ivana   125:15 (+51:36)
64 253812 Hlavatá Pavla DKP7050 127:29 (+53:50)
65 897371 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 131:56 (+58:17)
66 9982 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 135:10 (+61:31)
67 51894 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 135:16 (+61:37)
68 2088205 Černá Eliška SCP9050 142:17 (+68:38)
69 336775 Paukert Milan TJP5000 149:49 (+76:10)
70 2148253 Horáková Petra 60001 154:00 (+80:21)
71 232173 Šomvársky Ján TAP5500 158:07 (+84:28)
Sládková Tereza   DISK
8667514 Kabát Martin PGP0408 DISK
682682 Němeček Jan VSP6201 DISK

 

C 8,4 km 11 kontrol
1 8663137 Fojtů Petr PDY8700 59:03
2 8040808 Holas Štěpán SJC8702 66:48 (+7:45)
3 8044394 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 68:53 (+9:50)
4 8004312 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 72:41 (+13:38)
5 2060227 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 72:52 (+13:49)
6 7207616 Černý Matouš TAP0501 73:58 (+14:55)
7 2103250 Pangrácová Anna   74:06 (+15:03)
8 8028869 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 74:15 (+15:12)
9 7205040 Svoboda Jiří DKP7504 76:33 (+17:30)
10 9767 Komín David PGP7405 78:29 (+19:26)
11 2092429 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 79:02 (+19:59)
12 681864 Schäfer Jan TZL9301 79:30 (+20:27)
13 7518567 Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 80:01 (+20:58)
14 2800330 Hovorková Tereza ZVO0153 80:03 (+21:00)
15 7205027 Voltrová Alena DKP9956 81:57 (+22:54)
16 8004120 Vaněček Jan TJP8000 82:06 (+23:03)
17 8667960 Klíma Kamil 140001 83:15 (+24:12)
18 52118 Žemla Tomáš   83:20 (+24:17)
19 8028804 Pangrácová Marie 110001 84:42 (+25:39)
20 7200338 Kožinová Anna PGP9350 84:54 (+25:51)
21 8654900 Janovská Petra PGP7355 87:05 (+28:02)
22 7007201 Víteček Jan DKP7201 87:59 (+28:56)
= 7020417 Víteček Šimon DKP0801 87:59 (+28:56)
24 8410 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 89:50 (+30:47)
25 218786 Valtr Pavel   89:59 (+30:56)
26 2103784 Tejkal Jan ADA8110 90:41 (+31:38)
27 1416365 Kubec Pavel   94:01 (+34:58)
28 49500 John Vladimír OLP5502 97:06 (+38:03)
29 515453 Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 98:08 (+39:05)
30 7001407 Teplá Hana SHK6561 98:15 (+39:12)
31 2800315 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 98:26 (+39:23)
32 207853 Sixta Jan   99:35 (+40:32)
33 515033 Strnad Jakub DLP0703 100:12 (+41:09)
34 2112761 Málková Šárka CST8351 100:40 (+41:37)
35 2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 102:27 (+43:24)
36 7207870 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 102:46 (+43:43)
37 232195 Vavrušová Helena TAP6152 103:16 (+44:13)
38 232200 Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 103:21 (+44:18)
= 232196 Petrová Martina TAP6852 103:21 (+44:18)
40 51655 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 105:00 (+45:57)
41 515168 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 105:07 (+46:04)
42 7210926 Šunda Marek VSP9200 105:14 (+46:11)
43 8660503 Svítilová Pavla BZP7750 105:41 (+46:38)
44 500289 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 105:53 (+46:50)
45 682101 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 106:54 (+47:51)
46 52299 Novák Miloš SCP4600 108:40 (+49:37)
47 52106 Syslová Edita PGP8853 111:11 (+52:08)
48 232535 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 112:52 (+53:49)
= Klíchová Petra   112:52 (+53:49)
50 52114 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 118:13 (+59:10)
51 2080976 Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 120:28 (+61:25)
52 2121096 Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 125:12 (+66:09)
53 7917 Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 129:51 (+70:48)
54 411760 Hamáček Bohuslav LBE5000 150:14 (+91:11)
2084945 Žemlová Barbora   DISK

 

D 6,1 km 9 kontrol
1 8754 Sedláčková Ivana   52:41
2 8663163 Jíra Filip KAM0506 54:59 (+2:18)
3 8558 Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 55:23 (+2:42)
4 2115746 Kotrčová Lenka PDY9350 55:42 (+3:01)
5 8028866 Klusáček Radim BOR7710 56:52 (+4:11)
6 2067992 Novotný Petr 130001 58:57 (+6:16)
7 8656734 Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 58:59 (+6:18)
8 2134349 Tomášková Linda TAP0455 59:27 (+6:46)
9 1450165 Král Quido PGP0410 60:04 (+7:23)
10 8028854 Městka Václav VSP0600 60:20 (+7:39)
11 2085614 Horák Martin VSP0601 60:25 (+7:44)
12 8033215 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 60:37 (+7:56)
13 2060260 Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 61:05 (+8:24)
14 515440 Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 61:18 (+8:37)
15 2135166 Paulů Robert CEP7301 61:38 (+8:57)
16 8033206 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 62:04 (+9:23)
= 7300472 Blažková Kristina   62:04 (+9:23)
18 1415713 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 64:31 (+11:50)
19 8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 65:04 (+12:23)
20 7204981 Kavánková Jana 65:12 (+12:31)
21 2120063 Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 65:48 (+13:07)
22 9201629 Kotenová Markéta   66:57 (+14:16)
23 2090842 Janík Pavel SOB6802 67:05 (+14:24)
24 7779755 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 68:27 (+15:46)
25 8660923 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 68:38 (+15:57)
26 2122241 Caha Dan   68:53 (+16:12)
27 2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 68:55 (+16:14)
28 336778 Nosek Petr DLT6901 69:40 (+16:59)
29 2111745 Prox Jakub RIC7406 70:27 (+17:46)
30 443061 Klašková Josefina DKP9651 72:35 (+19:54)
31 49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 73:12 (+20:31)
= 442851 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 73:12 (+20:31)
33 2127871 Paulů Markéta CEP7650 73:36 (+20:55)
34 7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 75:00 (+22:19)
35 1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 75:41 (+23:00)
36 2133898 Nováková Irena OKP6651 76:37 (+23:56)
37 2023965 Polášková Pavlína   77:17 (+24:36)
38 995882 Sedláček Tomáš   80:11 (+27:30)
39 236061 Nosek Martina DLT7251 80:16 (+27:35)
40 2103786 Duda František KPY4600 81:04 (+28:23)
41 2420046 Šnejdar Martin PGP0806 81:17 (+28:36)
42 682670 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 81:35 (+28:54)
43 2001953 Šnejdar Ondřej 90001 82:02 (+29:21)
44 2090841 Janíková Martina SOB6750 83:51 (+31:10)
45 440404 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 85:07 (+32:26)
46 2143373 Koten Vojtěch DKP0815 87:19 (+34:38)
47 428220 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 89:50 (+37:09)
48 2083418 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 90:02 (+37:21)
49 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 94:30 (+41:49)
50 2083401 Pěkná Gábina   94:39 (+41:58)
51 7202892 Řada Richard DKP6701 103:54 (+51:13)
52 2084946 Valášek Josef SCP4501 104:38 (+51:57)
53 Syblíková Rozálie   105:00 (+52:19)
= Berná Klára   105:00 (+52:19)
55 2118474 Málková Věra CST6550 112:14 (+59:33)
56 Súkupová Hana   112:21 (+59:40)
57 53507 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 113:14 (+60:33)
58 515409 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 113:19 (+60:38)
59 7201195 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 113:26 (+60:45)
60 Berný Jan   137:00 (+84:19)
= Koukal Jan   137:00 (+84:19)
62 426455 Rypáčková Šárka TJP1151 144:36 (+91:55)
63 Berný Jáchym   147:00 (+94:19)
= Dudlová Jana   147:00 (+94:19)
= Dudlová Hana   147:00 (+94:19)
= Brrná Markéta   147:00 (+94:19)
= Svoboda Jan   147:00 (+94:19)
= Svobodová Adéla   147:00 (+94:19)
= Dudl Vojtěch   147:00 (+94:19)
70 Kocúr Tomáš   149:00 (+96:19)

Vytvořeno 2019-12-08 20:34:14 s SI-Droid Event 1.8.13